11, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+13.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,000+105.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+275.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1