Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+25.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XG
← Back to All Properties