Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RIBBLE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+44.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 13 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AG
← Back to All Properties