35, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 0PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1188.9%
Price Change
+£133,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+1188.9%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,250-6.3%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1