Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHISLET COURT, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-19.4%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8PD
← Back to All Properties