Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRICKSBURY HILL, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0LZ
← Back to All Properties