Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, ORKNEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+68.5%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+309.1%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£203,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UE
← Back to All Properties