Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,800
+37.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties