11, BECKENSALL CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 1SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+171.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+25.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1