Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NEWHOUSE ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
-1.9%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NU
← Back to All Properties