Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.9%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+217.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties