Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LONDON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+49.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 15 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1YA
← Back to All Properties