8, JERSEY DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5FR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£501,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£501,000-7.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000+42.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+8.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1