Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-4.5%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+49.0%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QR
← Back to All Properties