Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+163.8%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties