Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ESSEX CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+29.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+156.3%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SH
← Back to All Properties