Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DERWENT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+14.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+140.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SU
← Back to All Properties