18, BAMFORD COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-5.5%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+119.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1