2, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 1WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+177.8%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+19.6%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1