Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WICKLANDS AVENUE, BRIGHTON, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 8EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+62.0%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+166.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8EP
← Back to All Properties