Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties