Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+23.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995
+61.0%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-21.2%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties