Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIFTON TERRACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,320,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,320,000
+77.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£745,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+65.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5BJ
← Back to All Properties