Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DALKEITH ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,752,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.5%
Price Change
+£1,252,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,752,500
+250.5%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£1,252,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5PP
← Back to All Properties