Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNDONALD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+106.2%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6JT
← Back to All Properties