Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+65.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+53.2%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+20.3%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,999
+60.2%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4NW
← Back to All Properties