Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABBEY FIELD VIEW, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7US
← Back to All Properties