Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHATSWORTH CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8LB
← Back to All Properties