Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+46.2%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+85.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties