Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, CITY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+234.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5HG
← Back to All Properties