Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-8.2%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties