Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HERONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+69.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+190.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1LA
← Back to All Properties