Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5GG
← Back to All Properties