Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+54.6%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DH
← Back to All Properties