2, CRANESWATER AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.2%
Price Change
+£459,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+241.2%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£459,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500+42.2%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1