Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WALSHAM COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+17.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SB
← Back to All Properties