28, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+41.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+166.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-5.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1