Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PLOVER WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.9%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+264.5%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£141,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8XX
← Back to All Properties