Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BLACKBURN ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+294.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-1.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,200
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5QG
← Back to All Properties