39, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+71.9%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+24.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1