Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DELAMERE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+60.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+239.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1AP
← Back to All Properties