Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£118,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Other
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,250
+13.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Other
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+284.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Other
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties