Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
392, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+61.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7ND
← Back to All Properties