Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FITZROY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-6.6%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0RJ
← Back to All Properties