Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DERWENT ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 8XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+60.9%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+2.1%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+309.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 8XY
← Back to All Properties