Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
-6.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+31.1%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties