47, POUND CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£192,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£522,500+58.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£192,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950+25.0%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1