30, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+203.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+26.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1