Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 524, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-7.5%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties