57, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.6%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+23.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000-26.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1